NKC: Antique & Military Ephemera, Trinkets, Stamps, Odds & Ends
WWI & WWII photos, patches, pins, etc., military surplus, vintage Christmas including shiny brites and antique decorations, Boy Scout patches, sashes, boots, etc., tin litho toys, Lionel trains, trading cards & much more Cates Auction & Realty Co., Inc. customerservice@catesauction.com